top of page
photobackground.png

Richard Smith

Executive Director

Ext. 1001

photobackground.png

Eric Moody

Chief Financial Officer

Ext. 1007

photobackground.png

Julie Hattaway

Audiologist

Ext. 1012

photobackground.png

Marcella Alexander

School Improvement Specialist (ELA) (GOSA)

photobackground.png

Judy Hellgren

School Improvement Specialist (ELA/Special Ed)

photobackground.png

Connie Lothridge

Title I School Improvement Specialist

photobackground.png

Kristin O'Steen

School Improvement Specialist (ELA)

photobackground.png

Sonya Ross

Title I School Improvement Specialist

photobackground.png

Alissa Sasser

Teacher Preparation Specialist (GaTAPP)

photobackground.png

Tom Huffman

Field Representative/ Warehouse Man

photobackground.png

Randy Rigdon

Field Representative/ Warehouse Man

photobackground.png

Renee Perry

School Climate Specialist (SHSS)

photobackground.png

Kathleen Tootle

Director

photobackground.png

Dave Rutz

IT Manager
Computer Forensic Analyst

photobackground.png

Sherri Groover

Secretary (Part-Time)

Ext. 1005

photobackground.png

Evelyn Joiner

Bookkeeper

Ext. 1008

photobackground.png

Kim Bennett

Director

photobackground.png

Paula Carter

Secretary

photobackground.png

Malorie Rivera

School Improvement Specialist/ ELA

photobackground.png

Barbara Coleman

REI Specialist

photobackground.png

Betty Ellis

Title I School Improvement Specialist

photobackground.png

Ann Clayton

Title I School Improvement Specialist

photobackground.png

Gina Williams

Teacher Preparation Specialist (GaTAPP)

photobackground.png

Nawanna Gay

Part-time Inventory Clerk

photobackground.png

Gavin Frederick

Part-time Inventory Clerk

photobackground.png

Dee Ann Roesel

School Climate Specialist (SHSS)

photobackground.png

Dustin Hightower

IT Specialist

photobackground.png

Sandi Thompson

Executive Assistant

Ext. 1002

photobackground.png

Lucy Smith

Clercial Support

Ext. 1006

photobackground.png

Amanda Major

Program Assistant

photobackground.png

Keith Everson

Leader Development Specialist

photobackground.png

Latwyla Gibson

Secretary

photobackground.png

Shannon Robertson

Title I School Improvement Specialist

photobackground.png

Suzanne Miller

Title I School Improvement Specialist

photobackground.png

Deidra Higgins

Teacher Preparation Specialist (GaTAPP)

photobackground.png

Mike Carter

Director Co-operative Purchasing

photobackground.png

Cindy Thompson

Customer Service/Accounts Payable/ Data Entry

photobackground.png

Lindsay Lee

School Climate Specialist (SHSS)

photobackground.png

Shelley Woodward

Special Education Consultant

photobackground.png

Daniel Rivera

Technology Director

Ext. 1009

bottom of page